No events found

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Stirling Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Nobleford Triple P Discussion Group - Managing Fighting and Aggression
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Raymond Teaching Toddlers To Talk
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Taber Infant Massage
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Picture Butte Infant Massage
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

22nd

Taber Between Friends
10:15am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Coalhurst Open Play
8:30am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Raymond Stress Management & Conflict Resolution
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Coaldale Baby & Me
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

23rd

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Thursday

24th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

24th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

24th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Thursday

24th

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

24th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Friday

25th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Friday

25th

Coalhurst Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Friday

25th

Coaldale Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Friday

25th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Friday

25th

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Friday

25th

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Saturday

26th

Milk River The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Saturday

26th

Coutts The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Saturday

26th

Coalhurst Triple P - Seminar 1 "The Power of Positive Parenting"
10:00am - 2:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Monday

28th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Monday

28th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

October

2019

Monday

28th

Milk River Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Monday

28th

Coutts Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Monday

28th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Monday

28th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Monday

28th

Coaldale Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Monday

28th

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Raymond Teaching Toddlers To Talk
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Taber Infant Massage
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Picture Butte Infant Massage
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Tuesday

29th

Taber Between Friends
10:15am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Coalhurst Open Play
8:30am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Raymond Making Sense of Our Emotions
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Coaldale Baby & Me
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Wednesday

30th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

October

2019

Thursday

31st

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

31st

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

31st

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

31st

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

October

2019

Thursday

31st

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

October

2019

Thursday

31st

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

1st

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

1st

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

1st

Coalhurst Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

1st

Barnwell Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

1st

Coaldale Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

1st

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

1st

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

1st

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

2nd

Milk River The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

2nd

Coutts The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

4th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

4th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

4th

Milk River Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

4th

Coutts Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

4th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

4th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

4th

Coaldale Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

4th

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

4th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

5th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

5th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

5th

Raymond Teaching Toddlers To Talk
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

5th

Taber Baby & Me
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

5th

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

5th

Taber Between Friends
10:15am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Coalhurst Open Play
8:30am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Stirling Kids Have Stress Too!
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Raymond Personal Directives & Power of Attorney
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Coaldale Baby Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

6th

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

7th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

7th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

7th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

7th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

7th

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

7th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

8th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

8th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

8th

Coalhurst Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

8th

Barnwell Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

8th

Coaldale Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

8th

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

8th

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

9th

Milk River The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

9th

Coutts The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Coalhurst Triple P Discussion Group - Bedtime Routines
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Raymond Teaching Toddlers To Talk
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Taber Baby & Me
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

12th

Taber Between Friends
10:15am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Coalhurst Open Play
8:30am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Stirling Kids Have Stress Too!
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Raymond Caring for Aging Parents
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Coaldale Baby Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

13th

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

14th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

14th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

14th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

14th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

14th

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

14th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

15th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

15th

Coalhurst Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

15th

Barnwell Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

15th

Coaldale Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

15th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

15th

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

15th

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

16th

Milk River The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

16th

Coutts The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
9:00am - 12:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

16th

Warner Triple P - Seminar 1 "The Power of Positive Parenting"
10:00am - 2:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

18th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

18th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

18th

Milk River Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

18th

Coutts Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

18th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

18th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

18th

Coaldale Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

18th

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

19th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

19th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

19th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

19th

Taber Baby & Me
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

19th

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

19th

Taber Between Friends
10:15am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Coalhurst Open Play
8:30am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Raymond How to Talk to Your Kids About Sex
9:30am - 11:00am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

20th

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

21st

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

21st

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

21st

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

21st

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

21st

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

21st

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Coalhurst Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Barnwell Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Coaldale Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

22nd

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Saturday

23rd

Coaldale Make Your Relationship a Priority
9:00am - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

25th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

25th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

25th

Milk River Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

25th

Coutts Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Monday

25th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

25th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

25th

Coaldale Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Monday

25th

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Stirling Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Coalhurst Triple P Discussion Group - Dealing with Disobedience
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Taber Baby & Me
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Tuesday

26th

Taber Between Friends
10:15am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Coalhurst Open Play
8:30am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Stirling Kids Have Stress Too!
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Raymond Triple P - Seminar 1 "The Power of Positive Parenting"
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Coaldale Baby Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Wednesday

27th

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

28th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

28th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

28th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

November

2019

Thursday

28th

Nobleford Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

28th

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Thursday

28th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

29th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

29th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

29th

Coalhurst Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

29th

Barnwell Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

29th

Coaldale Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

November

2019

Friday

29th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

29th

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

November

2019

Friday

29th

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Monday

2nd

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

2nd

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

2nd

Milk River Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Monday

2nd

Coutts Baby Signing
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Monday

2nd

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

2nd

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

3rd

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

3rd

Stirling Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

3rd

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

3rd

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

3rd

Taber Baby & Me
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

3rd

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Raymond Setting Healthy Boundaries
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Barons Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Coaldale Baby Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

4th

Warner The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Thursday

5th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

December

2019

Thursday

5th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Thursday

5th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

December

2019

Thursday

5th

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Thursday

5th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Friday

6th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Friday

6th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Friday

6th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Friday

6th

Coutts Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Friday

6th

Milk River Book Club - The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens
12:45pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Monday

9th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

9th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

9th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

9th

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

9th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

10th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

10th

Stirling Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

10th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

10th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

10th

Taber Baby & Me
10:00am - 11:30am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

10th

Coalhurst Move it! Move it!
10:00am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Raymond Triple P - Seminar 2 "Raising Confident, Competent Children"
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Taber Between Friends
1:00pm - 1:45pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Coaldale Baby Gym
1:00pm - 2:30pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

11th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Thursday

12th

Stirling Stay & Play
9:15am - 11:15am

Drop-in

December

2019

Thursday

12th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Thursday

12th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

December

2019

Thursday

12th

Coaldale Nature Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Thursday

12th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Friday

13th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Friday

13th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Friday

13th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

December

2019

Monday

16th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

16th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Monday

16th

Warner Open Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

17th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Tuesday

17th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Tuesday

17th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

18th

Raymond Triple P - Seminar 3 "Raising Resilient Children"
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

December

2019

Wednesday

18th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

18th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

December

2019

Wednesday

18th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Tuesday

7th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Tuesday

7th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

8th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

8th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

8th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

8th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Wednesday

8th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

9th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Thursday

9th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

9th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Friday

10th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

10th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

10th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Monday

13th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Monday

13th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Monday

13th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Tuesday

14th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Tuesday

14th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

January

2020

Tuesday

14th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

15th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

15th

Raymond The Brains Response to Stress
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

January

2020

Wednesday

15th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

15th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

15th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

16th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Thursday

16th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

16th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Friday

17th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

17th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

17th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Monday

20th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Monday

20th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Tuesday

21st

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Tuesday

21st

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

January

2020

Tuesday

21st

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

23rd

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Thursday

23rd

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

23rd

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Friday

24th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

24th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

24th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Monday

27th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Monday

27th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Tuesday

28th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Tuesday

28th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

January

2020

Tuesday

28th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

29th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

29th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

29th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

January

2020

Wednesday

29th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Wednesday

29th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

30th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Thursday

30th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

January

2020

Thursday

30th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

January

2020

Friday

31st

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

January

2020

Friday

31st

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Monday

3rd

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Monday

3rd

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Tuesday

4th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Tuesday

4th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

February

2020

Tuesday

4th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

5th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

5th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

5th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

5th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Wednesday

5th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Thursday

6th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Thursday

6th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

February

2020

Thursday

6th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Friday

7th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Friday

7th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Friday

7th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Monday

10th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Monday

10th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Monday

10th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Tuesday

11th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Tuesday

11th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

February

2020

Tuesday

11th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

12th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

12th

Raymond Triple P Discussion Group - Dealing with Disobedience
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

February

2020

Wednesday

12th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

12th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

12th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Wednesday

12th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Thursday

13th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Thursday

13th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

February

2020

Thursday

13th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Friday

14th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Friday

14th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Friday

14th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Wednesday

19th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Monday

24th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Monday

24th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Tuesday

25th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Tuesday

25th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

February

2020

Tuesday

25th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

26th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

26th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

26th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

February

2020

Wednesday

26th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Wednesday

26th

Taber Grief Care
6:30pm - 8:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Thursday

27th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Thursday

27th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

February

2020

Thursday

27th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

February

2020

Friday

28th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Friday

28th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

February

2020

Friday

28th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Monday

2nd

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Monday

2nd

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

3rd

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

3rd

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

March

2020

Tuesday

3rd

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

4th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

4th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

4th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

5th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Thursday

5th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

5th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Friday

6th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

6th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Monday

9th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Monday

9th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Monday

9th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Tuesday

10th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

10th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

March

2020

Tuesday

10th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

11th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

11th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

11th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

11th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

12th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Thursday

12th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

12th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Friday

13th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

13th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

13th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Monday

16th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Monday

16th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

17th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

17th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

March

2020

Tuesday

17th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

18th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

18th

Raymond Triple P Discussion Group - Managing Fighting and Aggression
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

March

2020

Wednesday

18th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

18th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

18th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

19th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Thursday

19th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

19th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Friday

20th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

20th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

20th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Monday

23rd

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Monday

23rd

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

24th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

24th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

March

2020

Tuesday

24th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

25th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

25th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

25th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Wednesday

25th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

26th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

March

2020

Thursday

26th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Friday

27th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

27th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Friday

27th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

March

2020

Monday

30th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

March

2020

Monday

30th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

31st

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

March

2020

Tuesday

31st

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

March

2020

Tuesday

31st

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

1st

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

1st

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

1st

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

1st

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

2nd

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Thursday

2nd

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

2nd

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Friday

3rd

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Friday

3rd

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Friday

3rd

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Monday

6th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Monday

6th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Monday

6th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Tuesday

7th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Tuesday

7th

Raymond Baby & Me
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

April

2020

Tuesday

7th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

8th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

8th

Raymond Triple P Discussion Group - Bedtime Routines
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

April

2020

Wednesday

8th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

8th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

8th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

9th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Thursday

9th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

9th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Monday

20th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Monday

20th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Tuesday

21st

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Tuesday

21st

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

April

2020

Tuesday

21st

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

23rd

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Thursday

23rd

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

23rd

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Friday

24th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Friday

24th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Friday

24th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Monday

27th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Monday

27th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Tuesday

28th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Tuesday

28th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

April

2020

Tuesday

28th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

29th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

29th

Raymond Triple P Discussion Group - Hassle Free Shopping with Kids
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

April

2020

Wednesday

29th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

29th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

April

2020

Wednesday

29th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

30th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

April

2020

Thursday

30th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

April

2020

Thursday

30th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Friday

1st

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

1st

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

1st

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Monday

4th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Monday

4th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

5th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

5th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

May

2020

Tuesday

5th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

6th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

6th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

6th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

6th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

7th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Thursday

7th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

7th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Friday

8th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

8th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

8th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Monday

11th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Monday

11th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Monday

11th

Raymond Family Night Live
6:00pm - 7:30pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Tuesday

12th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

12th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

May

2020

Tuesday

12th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

13th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

13th

Raymond Make & Take Activities
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

May

2020

Wednesday

13th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

13th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

13th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

14th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Thursday

14th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

14th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Friday

15th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

19th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

19th

Raymond Infant Massage
9:30am - 11:00am

Registration Required

May

2020

Tuesday

19th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

20th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

20th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

20th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

20th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

21st

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Thursday

21st

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

21st

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Friday

22nd

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

22nd

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

22nd

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Monday

25th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Monday

25th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

26th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Tuesday

26th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

27th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

27th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

27th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

May

2020

Wednesday

27th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

28th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Thursday

28th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
9:30am - 11:30am

Registration Required

May

2020

Thursday

28th

Raymond Creative Connections Play Group
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

May

2020

Friday

29th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

29th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

May

2020

Friday

29th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

June

2020

Monday

1st

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Monday

1st

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Tuesday

2nd

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Tuesday

2nd

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

3rd

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

3rd

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

3rd

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

3rd

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

June

2020

Thursday

4th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Friday

5th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Friday

5th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Friday

5th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

June

2020

Monday

8th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Monday

8th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Tuesday

9th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Tuesday

9th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

10th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

10th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

10th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

10th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

June

2020

Thursday

11th

Taber Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Friday

12th

Vauxhall Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Friday

12th

Raymond Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Friday

12th

Raymond After School Adventures
12:00pm - 3:00pm

Registration Required

June

2020

Monday

15th

Raymond Open Play
8:30am - 3:30pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Monday

15th

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Tuesday

16th

Milk River Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Tuesday

16th

Coutts Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

17th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

17th

Warner Stay & Play
10:00am - 12:00pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

17th

Raymond Stay & Play
1:00pm - 3:00pm

Drop-in

June

2020

Wednesday

17th

Raymond Lego Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm

Registration Required

June

2020

Monday

22nd

Picture Butte Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

July

2020

Wednesday

8th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

July

2020

Wednesday

15th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

July

2020

Wednesday

22nd

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

September

2020

Wednesday

9th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

September

2020

Wednesday

16th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

September

2020

Wednesday

23rd

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

September

2020

Wednesday

30th

Barnwell Stay & Play
9:30am - 11:30am

Drop-in

Find FCSS in your community